|

Current local time in Zhosaly, Kazakhstan

4:22 :37 PM

16:22 :37

Monday, May 20, 2019 (+06)

Convert Zhosaly Time

Want to convert Zhosaly time to different time zone? Our +06 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhosaly time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhosaly +06 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhosaly Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+06 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+6:00 hours during , currently in use.

Zhosaly Facts

Country
Kazakhstan
Alternative Names
Dzhusaly, Jusaly, Karmakchi, Zhosaly, Zhusaly, Джусалы
Population
20065
Currency
Tenge (KZT)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 29' N Latitude / 64° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Nearby Cities and Towns