|

Current local time in Ban Xiang-Ngeun, Laos

5:38 :51 AM

05:38 :51

Saturday, 18 September 2021 (+07)

Convert Ban Xiang-Ngeun Time

Want to convert Ban Xiang-Ngeun time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ban Xiang-Ngeun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ban Xiang-Ngeun +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ban Xiang-Ngeun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ban Xiang-Ngeun Facts

Country
Laos
Alternative Names
Ban Xiang-Ngeun, Ban Xiang-Nguen, Muang Xiang-Ngeun, Pacvet, Pak Vet, Xiang Ngeun, Xieng Ngeun, Xom Ngeun
Currency
Kip (LAK)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 45' N Latitude / 102° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+856