|

Current local time in Borikhan, Laos

7:55 :31 AM

07:55 :31

Tuesday, 27 February 2024 (+07)

Convert Borikhan Time

Want to convert Borikhan time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Borikhan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Borikhan +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Borikhan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Borikhan Facts

Country
Laos
Alternative Names
Berikhane, Bolikanh, Bolikhan, Borikane, Borikham, Borikhan, Borikhane, Muang Borikan, Muang Borikane, Muong Borikan, Muong Borikane
Currency
Kip (LAK)
Geographic Coordinates
18° 33' N Latitude / 103° 43' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+856