|

Current local time in Muang Kasi, Laos

10:23 :20 AM

10:23 :20

Monday, 20 September 2021 (+07)

Convert Muang Kasi Time

Want to convert Muang Kasi time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Muang Kasi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Muang Kasi +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Muang Kasi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Muang Kasi Facts

Country
Laos
Alternative Names
Kasi, Muang Kasi, Muong Kassy
Currency
Kip (LAK)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 13' N Latitude / 102° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+856