|

Current local time in Pakkading, Laos

8:44 :46 AM

08:44 :46

Tuesday, 27 February 2024 (+07)

Convert Pakkading Time

Want to convert Pakkading time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pakkading time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pakkading +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Pakkading Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pakkading Facts

Country
Laos
Alternative Names
Ban Nam Ca Dinh, Ban Namkading, Ban Pak Nam Krading, Ban Pakkading, Ban Paknamkading, Pak Ca Dinh, Pakkading
Currency
Kip (LAK)
Geographic Coordinates
18° 19' N Latitude / 103° 59' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+856