|

Current local time in Phongsali, Laos

10:59 :45 AM

10:59 :45

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (+07)

Convert Phongsali Time

Want to convert Phongsali time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Phongsali time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Phongsali +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Phongsali Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Phongsali Facts

Country
Laos
Alternative Names
Fong Sali, Muong Hou, Phong Saly, Phongsali, Phôngsali
Population
13500
Currency
Kip (LAK)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 41' N Latitude / 102° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+856

Nearby Cities and Towns