|

Current local time in Sainyabuli, Laos

11:24 :25 AM

11:24 :25

Thursday, April 2, 2020 (+07)

Convert Sainyabuli Time

Want to convert Sainyabuli time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sainyabuli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sainyabuli +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Sainyabuli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sainyabuli Facts

Country
Laos
Alternative Names
Ban Samaboury, Khwaeng Sainyabuli, Muang Xaignabouri, Muong Samaboury, Muong Sayaboury, Sainyabuli, Sajnjabuli, Saniabouri, Sayaboury, Xaignabouli, Xayaboury, Xayaburi, Xayabury, ZBY, Сайнябули
Population
13500
Currency
Kip (LAK)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 15' N Latitude / 101° 42' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+856