|

Current local time in Mandritsara, Madagascar

4:52 :45 PM

16:52 :45

Friday, 30 October 2020 (EAT)

Convert Mandritsara Time

Want to convert Mandritsara time to different time zone? Our EAT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Mandritsara time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Mandritsara EAT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Mandritsara Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EAT -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Mandritsara Facts

Country
Madagascar
Alternative Names
Mandritsara, WMA
Currency
Ariary (MGA)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 51' S Latitude / 48° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+261