|

Current local time in Abeibara, Mali

9:51 :34 PM

21:51 :34

Saturday, March 28, 2020 (GMT)

Convert Abeibara Time

Want to convert Abeibara time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Abeibara time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Abeibara GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Abeibara Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Abeibara Facts

Country
Mali
Alternative Names
Abeibara, Abeïbara
Currency
Franc (XOF)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 07' N Latitude / 1° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+223

Nearby Cities and Towns