|

Current local time in Diema, Mali

12:52 :20 PM

12:52 :20

Friday, November 22, 2019 (GMT)

Convert Diema Time

Want to convert Diema time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Diema time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Diema GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Diema Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Diema Facts

Country
Mali
Alternative Names
Diema, Diena, Diéma, Diéna
Currency
Franc (XOF)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 32' N Latitude / 9° 11' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+223

Nearby Cities and Towns