|

Current local time in Kolondieba, Mali

4:41 :19 PM

16:41 :19

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (GMT)

Convert Kolondieba Time

Want to convert Kolondieba time to different time zone? Our GMT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kolondieba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kolondieba GMT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kolondieba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
GMT - Greenwich Mean Time
UTC / GMT Offset
0:00 hours during Greenwich Mean Time, currently in use.

Kolondieba Facts

Country
Mali
Alternative Names
Kolondieba, KolondiƩba
Population
10041
Currency
Franc (XOF)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 05' N Latitude / 6° 53' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+223

Nearby Cities and Towns