|

Current local time in Jabat, Marshall Islands

11:39 :47 PM

23:39 :47

Wednesday, November 13, 2019 (+12)

Convert Jabat Time

Want to convert Jabat time to different time zone? Our +12 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Jabat time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Jabat +12 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Jabat Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+12 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+12:00 hours during , currently in use.

Jabat Facts

Country
Marshall Islands
Alternative Names
Jabot, Jabwot, Jebat
Population
112
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 45' N Latitude / 168° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+692

Nearby Cities and Towns