|

Current local time in Utrik, Marshall Islands

2:43 :17 AM

02:43 :17

Monday, July 22, 2019 (+12)

Convert Utrik Time

Want to convert Utrik time to different time zone? Our +12 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Utrik time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Utrik +12 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Utrik Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+12 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+12:00 hours during , currently in use.

Utrik Facts

Country
Marshall Islands
Alternative Names
Utirik, Utrik, Utrok, Utrōk
Population
409
Currency
Dollar (USD)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 13' N Latitude / 169° 50' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+692

Nearby Cities and Towns