|

Current local time in Baie aux Huitres, Mauritius

3:38 :17 AM

03:38 :17

Monday, July 22, 2019 (+04)

Convert Baie aux Huitres Time

Want to convert Baie aux Huitres time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baie aux Huitres time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baie aux Huitres +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baie aux Huitres Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Baie aux Huitres Facts

Country
Mauritius
Alternative Names
Baie aux Huitres, Baie aux Huîtres, Oyster Bay
Population
2500
Currency
Rupee (MUR)
Geographic Coordinates
19° 41' S Latitude / 63° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+230

Nearby Cities and Towns