|

Current local time in Kani Keli, Mayotte

11:14 :40 PM

23:14 :40

Sunday, October 13, 2019 (EAT)

Convert Kani Keli Time

Want to convert Kani Keli time to different time zone? Our EAT Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kani Keli time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kani Keli EAT timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kani Keli Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
EAT -
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kani Keli Facts

Country
Mayotte
Alternative Names
Kani Keli, Kani Kéli
Population
4854
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
12° 57' S Latitude / 45° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+262