|

Current local time in Reforma, Mexico

2:22 :35 AM

02:22 :35

Thursday, 18 July 2024 (CST)

Convert Reforma Time

Want to convert Reforma time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Reforma time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Reforma CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Reforma Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time, currently in use.

Reforma Facts

Country
Mexico
Alternative Names
La Reforma, Reforma
Population
26,257
Currency
Peso (MXN)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 51' N Latitude / 93° 08' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+52