|

Current local time in Bayan-Ovoo, Mongolia

10:30 :43 AM

10:30 :43

Sunday, 17 January 2021 (+07)

Convert Bayan-Ovoo Time

Want to convert Bayan-Ovoo time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bayan-Ovoo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bayan-Ovoo +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bayan-Ovoo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bayan-Ovoo Facts

Country
Mongolia
Alternative Names
Altay, Bayan-Ovoo
Currency
Tugrik (MNT)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 37' N Latitude / 94° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+976

Nearby Cities and Towns