|

Current local time in Buga, Mongolia

3:12 :30 AM

03:12 :30

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 (+07)

Convert Buga Time

Want to convert Buga time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Buga time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Buga +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Buga Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Buga Facts

Country
Mongolia
Alternative Names
Buga, Bugat, Бугат
Currency
Tugrik (MNT)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 01' N Latitude / 90° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+976

Nearby Cities and Towns