|

Current local time in Haliun, Mongolia

5:26 :05 PM

17:26 :05

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (+07)

Convert Haliun Time

Want to convert Haliun time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Haliun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Haliun +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Haliun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Haliun Facts

Country
Mongolia
Alternative Names
Halium, Khaliun
Currency
Tugrik (MNT)
Geographic Coordinates
45° 55' N Latitude / 96° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+976

Nearby Cities and Towns