|

Current local time in Havtsal, Mongolia

5:16 :47 PM

17:16 :47

Tuesday, December 10, 2019 (+07)

Convert Havtsal Time

Want to convert Havtsal time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Havtsal time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Havtsal +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Havtsal Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Havtsal Facts

Country
Mongolia
Alternative Names
Havtsal, Turgehn, Turgen, Türgen, Тургэн
Currency
Tugrik (MNT)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 06' N Latitude / 91° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+976

Nearby Cities and Towns