|

Current local time in Denigomodu, Nauru

10:20 :59 PM

22:20 :59

Sunday, 17 October 2021 (+12)

Convert Denigomodu Time

Want to convert Denigomodu time to different time zone? Our +12 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Denigomodu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Denigomodu +12 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Denigomodu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+12 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+12:00 hours during , currently in use.

Denigomodu Facts

Country
Nauru
Alternative Names
Denigomodu, The Location
Population
1,804
Currency
Dollar (AUD)
Geographic Coordinates
0° 31' S Latitude / 166° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+674

Nearby Cities and Towns