|

Current local time in Houailou, New Caledonia

8:23 :38 AM

08:23 :38

Friday, January 24, 2020 (+11)

Convert Houailou Time

Want to convert Houailou time to different time zone? Our +11 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Houailou time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Houailou +11 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Houailou Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+11 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+11:00 hours during , currently in use.

Houailou Facts

Country
New Caledonia
Alternative Names
Houailou, Houaïlou, Huailu, Huaïlu
Population
4562
Currency
Franc (XPF)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 16' S Latitude / 165° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+687