|

Current local time in Ponerihouen, New Caledonia

6:32 :21 AM

06:32 :21

Friday, January 24, 2020 (+11)

Convert Ponerihouen Time

Want to convert Ponerihouen time to different time zone? Our +11 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ponerihouen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ponerihouen +11 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ponerihouen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+11 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+11:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ponerihouen Facts

Country
New Caledonia
Alternative Names
Ponerihouen, Poneriuen, Ponérihouen, Punereuin
Population
2739
Currency
Franc (XPF)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 04' S Latitude / 165° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+687