|

Current local time in Touho, New Caledonia

8:08 :19 AM

08:08 :19

Friday, January 24, 2020 (+11)

Convert Touho Time

Want to convert Touho time to different time zone? Our +11 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Touho time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Touho +11 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Touho Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+11 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+11:00 hours during , currently in use.

Touho Facts

Country
New Caledonia
Alternative Names
TOU, Touho, Tuho, Tuo
Population
2283
Currency
Franc (XPF)
Geographic Coordinates
20° 46' S Latitude / 165° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+687