|

Current local time in Livitaca, Peru

1:15 :34 PM

13:15 :34

Saturday, January 18, 2020 (-05)

Convert Livitaca Time

Want to convert Livitaca time to different time zone? Our -05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Livitaca time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Livitaca -05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Livitaca Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Livitaca Facts

Country
Peru
Alternative Names
Livitaca, Livitica
Currency
Sol (PEN)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 18' S Latitude / 71° 41' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+51