|

Current local time in Rosaspata, Peru

3:38 :38 PM

15:38 :38

Friday, May 29, 2020 (-05)

Convert Rosaspata Time

Want to convert Rosaspata time to different time zone? Our -05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Rosaspata time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Rosaspata -05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Rosaspata Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Rosaspata Facts

Country
Peru
Alternative Names
Rosapata, Rosaspata
Currency
Sol (PEN)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 13' S Latitude / 69° 31' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+51