|

Current local time in Bacuag, Philippines

5:36 :17 PM

17:36 :17

Friday, 23 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Bacuag Time

Want to convert Bacuag time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bacuag time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bacuag PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Bacuag Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bacuag Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Bacnag, Bacuag
Population
5,419
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 36' N Latitude / 125° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63