|

Current local time in Bancasi, Philippines

2:20 :29 AM

02:20 :29

Monday, 19 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Bancasi Time

Want to convert Bancasi time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bancasi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bancasi PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Bancasi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bancasi Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Bancase, Bancasi, Bancosi
Population
3,607
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 58' N Latitude / 125° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63