|

Current local time in Caloc-an, Philippines

2:35 :53 PM

14:35 :53

Saturday, 17 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Caloc-an Time

Want to convert Caloc-an time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Caloc-an time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Caloc-an PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Caloc-an Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Caloc-an Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Caloc-an, Caloocan
Population
3,390
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 02' N Latitude / 125° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63