|

Current local time in Camias, Philippines

1:09 :56 AM

01:09 :56

Friday, November 22, 2019 (PST)

Convert Camias Time

Want to convert Camias time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Camias time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Camias PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Camias Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Camias Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Camias, Kamias
Population
7412
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 10' N Latitude / 120° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63