|

Current local time in Linabuan Sur, Philippines

4:04 :58 AM

04:04 :58

Monday, 28 September 2020 (PST)

Convert Linabuan Sur Time

Want to convert Linabuan Sur time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Linabuan Sur time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Linabuan Sur PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Linabuan Sur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Linabuan Sur Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Linabuan, Linabuan Sur
Population
2,789
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 39' N Latitude / 122° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63