|

Current local time in Nangka, Philippines

10:17 :50 PM

22:17 :50

Sunday, 25 October 2020 (PST)

Convert Nangka Time

Want to convert Nangka time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nangka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nangka PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Nangka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nangka Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Nangca, Nangka
Population
9,708
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
9° 24' N Latitude / 122° 49' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63