|

Current local time in Prado Siongco, Philippines

1:36 :53 PM

13:36 :53

Sunday, December 15, 2019 (PST)

Convert Prado Siongco Time

Want to convert Prado Siongco time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Prado Siongco time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Prado Siongco PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Prado Siongco Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Prado Siongco Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Prado, Prado Siongco
Population
3590
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 52' N Latitude / 120° 30' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63