|

Current local time in Tugas, Philippines

9:56 :26 AM

09:56 :26

Tuesday, 22 September 2020 (PST)

Convert Tugas Time

Want to convert Tugas time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tugas time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tugas PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Tugas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tugas Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Jugas, Tugas
Population
2,072
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 36' N Latitude / 122° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63