|

Current local time in Altukhovo, Russia

7:16 :13 AM

07:16 :13

Friday, December 13, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Altukhovo Time

Want to convert Altukhovo time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Altukhovo time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Altukhovo MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Altukhovo Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Altukhovo Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Altukhova, Altukhovo, Алтухово
Population
1908
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 40' N Latitude / 34° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7