|

Current local time in Baklashi, Russia

4:44 :24 AM

04:44 :24

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (+08)

Convert Baklashi Time

Want to convert Baklashi time to different time zone? Our +08 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baklashi time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baklashi +08 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baklashi Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+08 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Baklashi Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Akinino-Baklashi, Baklashi, Baklasji, Баклаши
Population
3,000
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 13' N Latitude / 104° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7