|

Current local time in Balakhta, Russia

12:04 :21 PM

12:04 :21

Friday, 30 July 2021 (+07)

Convert Balakhta Time

Want to convert Balakhta time to different time zone? Our +07 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Balakhta time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Balakhta +07 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Balakhta Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+07 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during , currently in use.

Balakhta Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Balakhta, Балахта
Population
7,721
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 23' N Latitude / 91° 37' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7