|

Current local time in Baley, Russia

1:00 :10 AM

01:00 :10

Thursday, 19 May 2022 (+09)

Convert Baley Time

Want to convert Baley time to different time zone? Our +09 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Baley time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Baley +09 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Baley Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+09 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+9:00 hours during , currently in use.

Baley Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Balei, Balej, Baley, Batey, Novo-Troitskiy Promysel, Nowo Troizkoje, Балей
Population
13,404
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 34' N Latitude / 116° 38' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7