|

Current local time in Barysh, Russia

12:57 :31 AM

00:57 :31

Friday, 07 October 2022 (+04)

Convert Barysh Time

Want to convert Barysh time to different time zone? Our +04 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Barysh time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Barysh +04 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Barysh Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+04 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+4:00 hours during , currently in use.

Barysh Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Baris, Barish, Barix, Bariŝ, Barych, Barys, Barysas, Barysch, Barysh, Barysh osh, Barysj, Baryš, Baryšas, Barış, ba lei shen, balisi, barysh, Бариш, Барыш, Барыш ош, باريش, باریش, 巴雷什, 바리시
Population
18,547
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 39' N Latitude / 47° 06' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7