|

Current local time in Belogor'ye, Russia

5:54 :20 PM

17:54 :20

Friday, 18 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Belogor'ye Time

Want to convert Belogor'ye time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Belogor'ye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Belogor'ye MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Belogor'ye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Belogor'ye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Belogor'e, Belogor'ye, Belogorje, Belogor’ye, Byelogore, Белогорье
Population
2,171
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 29' N Latitude / 40° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7