|

Current local time in Belyy, Russia

6:32 :18 AM

06:32 :18

Sunday, September 22, 2019 (MSK)

Convert Belyy Time

Want to convert Belyy time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Belyy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Belyy MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Belyy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Belyy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Beloi, Bely, Belyj, Belyy, Byeloi, Белый
Population
4189
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 50' N Latitude / 32° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7