|

Current local time in Ilir, Russia

2:36 :43 AM

02:36 :43

Monday, 02 August 2021 (+08)

Convert Ilir Time

Want to convert Ilir time to different time zone? Our +08 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ilir time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ilir +08 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Ilir Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+08 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ilir Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Ilir, Илир
Population
1,150
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 13' N Latitude / 100° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7