|

Current local time in Kalanguy, Russia

2:35 :09 AM

02:35 :09

Thursday, 19 May 2022 (+09)

Convert Kalanguy Time

Want to convert Kalanguy time to different time zone? Our +09 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kalanguy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kalanguy +09 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kalanguy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+09 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+9:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kalanguy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kalangui, Kalanguj, Kalanguy, Kolanguy, Kolonduy, Калангуй
Population
2,679
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 01' N Latitude / 116° 31' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7