|

Current local time in Kamennomostskiy, Russia

10:48 :57 AM

10:48 :57

Wednesday, 23 September 2020 (MSK)

Convert Kamennomostskiy Time

Want to convert Kamennomostskiy time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kamennomostskiy time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kamennomostskiy MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kamennomostskiy Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kamennomostskiy Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Kamennomostskaja, Kamennomostskaya, Kamennomostskij, Kamennomostskiy, Каменномостский
Population
7,585
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
44° 17' N Latitude / 40° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7