|

Current local time in Kukmor, Russia

7:14 :21 PM

19:14 :21

Monday, 17 May 2021 (MSK)

Convert Kukmor Time

Want to convert Kukmor time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kukmor time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kukmor MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Kukmor Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Kukmor Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Bol.Kukmor, Kukmor, Бол.Кукмор, Кукмор
Population
16,795
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
56° 11' N Latitude / 50° 53' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7