|

Current local time in Lebyazhye, Russia

1:03 :59 PM

13:03 :59

Monday, September 16, 2019 (+05)

Convert Lebyazhye Time

Want to convert Lebyazhye time to different time zone? Our +05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lebyazhye time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lebyazhye +05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lebyazhye Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lebyazhye Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Lebjazh'e, Lebjazje, Lebyazh'ye, Lebyazh'ye Vtoroye, Lebyazh’ye, Lebyazh’ye Vtoroye, Лебяжье
Population
6900
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
55° 16' N Latitude / 66° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7

Nearby Cities and Towns