|

Current local time in Letka, Russia

11:52 :48 PM

23:52 :48

Wednesday, 28 October 2020 (MSK)

Convert Letka Time

Want to convert Letka time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Letka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Letka MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Letka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Letka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Letka, Летка
Population
2,984
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
59° 36' N Latitude / 49° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7