|

Current local time in Listvyanka, Russia

5:05 :30 AM

05:05 :30

Thursday, 29 October 2020 (+08)

Convert Listvyanka Time

Want to convert Listvyanka time to different time zone? Our +08 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Listvyanka time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Listvyanka +08 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Listvyanka Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
+08 -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Listvyanka Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Listrinichnoye, Listvenichnoye, Listvinichnoye, Listvjanka, Listvyanka, Листвянка
Population
1,700
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 51' N Latitude / 104° 52' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7