|

Current local time in Nizhniy Lomov, Russia

12:14 :08 PM

12:14 :08

Wednesday, 16 June 2021 (MSK)

Convert Nizhniy Lomov Time

Want to convert Nizhniy Lomov time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nizhniy Lomov time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nizhniy Lomov MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Nizhniy Lomov Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Nizhniy Lomov Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Nizhni Lamov, Nizhnij Lomov, Nizhniy Lomov, Нижний Ломов
Population
23,835
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 31' N Latitude / 43° 40' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7