|

Current local time in Novozybkov, Russia

11:04 :38 PM

23:04 :38

Monday, 23 November 2020 (MSK)

Convert Novozybkov Time

Want to convert Novozybkov time to different time zone? Our MSK Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Novozybkov time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Novozybkov MSK timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Novozybkov Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
MSK - Moscow Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+3:00 hours during Moscow Standard Time, currently in use.

Novozybkov Facts

Country
Russia
Alternative Names
Navazybkau, Novozibkov, Novozibkova, Novozipkov, Novozobkov, Novozybkov, Novozybkovas, Novozõbkov, Nowosybkoff, Nowosybkow, Nowozybkow, nobojibkopeu, novu~ozu~ipukofu, nwfwzaybkwf, nwwzybkwf, xin ji bu ke fu, Навазыбкаў, Новозибков, Новозипков, Новозыбков, Новозыбков балһсн, Яңа Зыбков, نوفوزايبكوف, نووزیبکوف, ノヴォズィプコフ, 新濟布科夫, 노보집코프
Population
42,571
Currency
Ruble (RUB)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 32' N Latitude / 31° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+7